2018 Official Band Line Up with day, time and stage of performance! 
Day 1 = Thu 4/5, Day 2 = Fri 4/6, Day 3 = Sat 4/7

 

88balaz 八十八顆芭樂籽 (TW) Day 3@20:20 Lo-Fi Stage
AIYO BAND 哎呦樂團 (TW) Day 1@16:10 Lo-Fi Stage
alaska highway50 阿拉斯加高速公路50 (JP) Day 2@19:30 Stereo Stage
Alisinngai 阿修 (TW) Day 3@14:30 Lo-Fi Stage
Amuse 遊樂 (TW) Day 3@22:00 AUX Stage
Andrew Tyrone Rodgers  (JP) Day 2@17:00 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Ang 洪詮翔 (TW) Day 1@18:40 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Ape Apocalypse! 末日之猩 (TW) Day 2@20:20 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
AQUBEE  (JP) Day 3@16:10 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Aurora  (UK) Day 2@19:30 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Bacon Slap! 培根巴掌! (TW) Day 3@16:10 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Bad to the Bone 壞透樂團 (TW) Day 1@22:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Banyan Gang 榕幫 (TW) Day 3@14:30 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Before After  (TW) Day 3@17:50 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Bentham  (JP) Day 3@22:50 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Bento Band  (TW) Day 2@14:30 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
BlackGreen 怖雷閣林  (TW) Day 2@12:50 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Brutal Shark 布魯托 嚇克 (TW) Day 2@17:00 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Burning Beak  (TW) Day 1@20:20 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Captain Ordinary 普通隊長  (TW) Day 3@12:00 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Catalyser  (MO) Day 1@22:50 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Ching Yuan Wu with curry band 吳青原和一切從咖哩開始樂團 (TW) Day 2@12:50 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Chronic Suffocation 習慣性窒息 (TW) Day 1@17:50 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Cliff 克里夫 (TW) Day 2@14:30 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Cold Cream  (TW) Day 2@15:20 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Control T  (TW) Day 2@12:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Crockers 鱷魚樂團 (TW) Day 2@17:50 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Crocodile Fatality 鱷魚必殺技 (TW) Day 1@18:40 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
D_29  (JP) Day 3@20:20 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
DaimonOrchestra  (JP) Day 3@22:50 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
DeeJay Slenda  (TW) Day 3@13:40 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Digda  (JP) Day 2@22:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
DJ B.O  (TW) Day 1@22:00 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
DJ LCD & DJ Soundsystem  (SA) Day 3@19:30 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Dj moaner  (TW) Day 1@12:50 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
DR.EGGS  (HK) Day 3@20:20 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Drinn  (TW) Day 2@18:40 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Emerald Eyes 翡翠之眼 (TW) Day 2@11:00 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
ET - KING  (JP) Day 3@21:10 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
ETboyz 外星小子 (TW) Day 1@18:40 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Fatty&Dashu (TW) Day 1@17:50 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Ferdinand Choi X Wonder Band 青原 X Wonder Band (MO) Day 2@17:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
FIFTH-NEWHEAVY  (JP) Day 3@17:50 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Flowers Blooming in Winter 暖冬花 (TW) Day 2@13:40 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
fu-chuan group 福川組 (TW) Day 1@17:50 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
FX4 放乘肆 (MY) Day 1@19:30 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Gap in Consciousness  (TW) Day 3@18:40 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Gaptain Gap  (TW) Day 1@21:10 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
gentlesquid 烏賊紳士 (TW) Day 1@19:30 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
GGBrotherz 把妹哥 (TW) Day 1@22:00 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Glow and the forest  (JP) Day 2@20:20 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Go Go Machine Orchestra  (TW) Day 3@19:30 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
GOOFY KINGLETS  (JP) Day 3@19:30 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Hank 林耕禾 (TW) Day 3@17:50 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
HARUNEMURI 春ねむり (JP) Day 2@20:20 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
HARVEST  (JP) Day 1@21:10 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Head Composer 頭部組成者 (TW) Day 3@19:30 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
holyn  (TW) Day 1@11:00 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
hooch  (JP) Day 3@19:30 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
HormoneBoys 荷爾蒙少年 (TW) Day 1@16:10 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
IAN  (TW) Day 1@19:30 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
IRON HORN 宋德鶴 (TW) Day 1@18:40 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Iron Punch 鐵擊 (TW) Day 1@19:30 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Islanders 島嶼 (TW) Day 3@17:00 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Jack Davis  (TW) Day 1@22:50 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
James Ho  (TW) Day 3@21:10 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
JDCM 江東成名 (TW) Day 1@15:20 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Jezz BOLD  (TW) Day 1@16:10 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Jimima&Sean (Manmanlai) 慢慢來 (TW) Day 2@15:20 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Jin  (TW) Day 1@14:30 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Jindowin 筋斗雲樂團 (TW) Day 1@20:20 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
JUICY LERO LERO  (JP) Day 3@21:10 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
KAMITSUKI  (JP) Day 2@20:20 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Kids Of Rock 孩在搖滾 (TW) Day 2@16:10 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Kiju  (KR) Day 3@12:50 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Killpill 追殺皮爾 (TW) Day 1@16:10 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Kingdom Of Rain 雨國 (TW) Day 1@13:40 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
KITrust  (TW) Day 2@22:00 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Klis 克里斯 (TW) Day 2@15:20 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
kokkei no door 滑稽のドア (JP) Day 1@22:00 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Kozyy  (MY) Day 2@16:10 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
kuchi kuchi (kazuya tanaka +atushi kawai)  (JP) Day 3@22:00 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
land of mess 混亂之島 (TW) Day 3@16:10 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Landman 殘橋仔 (TW) Day 3@13:40 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
LIBEREAL  (JP) Day 3@18:40 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
LovelyLovely  (JP) Day 3@21:10 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Luser 滷舌 (TW) Day 1@13:40 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Lyrick Town  (JP) Day 3@22:00 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
MADZINE  (TW) Day 2@17:50 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
MAFANA  (TW) Day 2@11:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Malissa  (JP) Day 3@20:20 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Markku Arimo  (TW) Day 2@13:40 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Matter Of Life 生活要事 (TW) Day 2@17:00 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Meiting 黃美婷 SG Day 3@12:00 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Miiko_G  (TW) Day 2@12:00 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Minors 半成年 (TW) Day 1@17:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Mint Green Mill 薄荷綠工廠 (TW) Day 1@17:50 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Moonscent 月香 (KR) Day 2@18:40 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Moss  (TW) Day 2@21:10 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Nameless 內姆莉絲 (TW) Day 2@13:40 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Neon Bloom  (CA) Day 1@20:20 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
No Gimmick Classics  (JP) Day 2@18:40 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
NOTHING TO DECLARE  (JP) Day 2@19:30 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Nuclear Fish Market 輻射魚市 (TW) Day 1@22:50 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
nzen7  (TW) Day 3@17:00 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Old Slut Distortion 老破麻樂團 (TW) Day 3@12:50 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Oli  (TW) Day 3@14:30 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Open Heart  (TW) Day 1@22:50 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Open Sesame  (TW) Day 1@22:50 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Orchid Sword 蘭花刀 (TW) Day 2@18:40 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
OTONANA Trio  (JP) Day 2@20:20 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
OUO 沃 (TW) Day 2@13:40 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Our home is no Elec 家裡沒電 (TW) Day 1@17:50 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
OVDS  (TW) Day 1@22:00 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Oversleep Excuse  (JP) Day 2@22:50 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
P.C.B 理化兄弟 (TW) Day 1@20:20 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
PAV, SHOKO-BONS  (JP) Day 1@18:40 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Pehthiha 白鐵仔 (TW) Day 1@12:50 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
PhiloSophia 愛 哲學 (TW) Day 1@14:30 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Pink Beer 粉紅啤酒 (TW) Day 3@22:50 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Plan-D  (TW) Day 2@16:10 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Planetary Peace  (TW) Day 3@11:00 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Point 22  (TW) Day 2@22:50 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) StagePopscandy 跳跳糖 (TW) Day 1@13:40 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Radicalism RCM激進主義 (TW) Day 1@12:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Radio Rose  (TW) Day 1@11:00 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Rain of Sorrow 煙雨飄渺 (TW) Day 1@20:20 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Rebel Slaves 蚋蓓死淚 (TW) Day 1@12:50 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Road to 80's 八零之路 (TW) Day 3@11:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Rough Project 粗糙計畫 (TW) Day 2@12:50 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Rushing Sloth 匆忙樹懶 (TW) Day 1@15:20 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Seaweed 藻 (TW) Day 1@15:20 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Second Wave 二手菸 (TW) Day 2@21:10 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
SellMine 爽嗎 (TW) Day 2@17:00 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Sense of feeling 一種心情 (TW) Day 2@16:10 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Sha Dra  (TW) Day 3@17:50 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Ship of Fools 愚人船 (TW) Day 1@15:20 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
ShoeLace 鞋帶 (TW) Day 2@12:00 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Siau-lu Kala 少女卡拉 siàu-lúから (TW) Day 2@15:20 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Silphidae 塟 (TW) Day 3@18:40 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Skaraoke 司卡啦OK大樂隊 (TW) Day 2@21:10 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Social Man  (JP) Day 3@17:50 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Space Out  (TW) Day 2@22:50 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Spirit Factory  (TW) Day 3@17:00 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
STAYPULLER  (KR) Day 3@16:10 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
STD269  (TW) Day 1@14:30 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Swill 餿水樂團 (TW) Day 3@15:20 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Talking Without Sense 低水平 (TW) Day 3@14:30 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Thank You For Getting Lung Cancer. 謝謝你得 肺癌。 (TW) Day 2@22:50 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
The City Rain Man 城市雨人 (TW) Day 1@17:00 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
The Combobulators 幹杯不累 (TW) Day 3@22:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
The Fairies  (TW) Day 2@14:30 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
The Flashback  (HK) Day 1@19:30 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
THE GAME SHOP  (JP) Day 1@21:10 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
The Harbour Plan 海港計劃 (TW) Day 1@14:30 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
The Last Train 尾班車 (HK) Day 3@15:20 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
The Octopuss*  (TH) Day 3@17:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
The ShapeMaster  (TW) Day 2@22:00 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
The Zero Filters  (UK) Day 2@21:10 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
tricondor  (JP) Day 3@21:10 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
True&Love 丘與樂 (TW) Day 2@19:30 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Truth Gap  (TW) Day 3@22:50 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
TU EGO FUN PAN  (TW) Day 3@16:10 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Twangover  (TW) Day 3@22:00 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Unspoken rules 潛規則 (TW) Day 2@14:30 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Void in Time  (TW) Day 2@22:50 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
WaLy  (TW) Day 3@15:20 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Way of Puzzle 謎路人 (TW) Day 2@22:00 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Who Cares 胡凱兒 (TW) Day 1@17:00 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
WHY band WHY樂團 (TW) Day 3@12:50 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
Wide Open  (TW) Day 1@14:30 on the AUX (Buffalo Pub) Stage
WIldcat Tex  (TW) Day 1@21:10 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
Wish 麥克微醺 (TW) Day 3@13:40 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
YELLOW  (TW) Day 1@17:00 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
Yellow hippy 黃嬉皮 (TW) Day 3@18:40 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage
Yo Hey LI  (UK) Day 2@21:10 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
YOKOYURE  (JP) Day 3@12:00 on the Lo-Fi (Lower Field) Stage
Zangief 桑吉爾夫 (TW) Day 2@17:50 on the Hi-Fi (Higher Field) Stage
上侑(inoue yu)  (JP) Day 3@15:20 on the Stereo (DJ/Accoustic stage by the lake) Stage
小case  (TW) Day 2@17:50 on the MONO (Mossy Nook) Stage

 

* Disclaimer: 本公司有權更改活動演出內容, 以官網公告為主。Schedule subject to change or cancelation without notice.

Site Map for Elsa.jpg